wappen02
07 Februar, 2018

 

tsvdartblk102
tsvdartblk2
Board_kl02

Sieger der bisher ausgespielten Ranglistenturniere

Monat

2001

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

Januar

Jens Schmidt

Dietmar Stünkel

Andreas Stünkel

Dietmar Stünkel

Graham Hockney

Björn Bente

Sven Turpin

Graham Hockney

Tobias Bax

Tobias Bax

Marcel Dannenberg

Tobias Bax

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling

 

 

Februar

Dietmar Stünkel

Dietmar Stünkel

Dietmar Stünkel

Lutz Bühmann

Holger Pöschke

Sven Turpin

Lars Machalke

Holger Pöschke

Tobias Bax

Tobias Bax

Marcel Dannenberg

Matthias Kruse

Marian Ebeling

Georg van´t Zand

Marian Ebeling

 

März

Jens Schmidt

Dietmar Stünkel

Tobias Bax

Holger Pöschke

Graham Hockney

Lars Machalke

Holger Pöschke

Georg v´t Zand

Axel Hartje

Axel Hartje

Lars Machalke

Matthias Kruse

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling

 

 

April

Frank Eichmann

Jens Schmidt

Jens Schmidt

Lutz Bühmann

Graham Hockney

Sven Turpin

Sven Turpin

Tobias Bax

Holger Pöschke

Tobias Bax

Axel Hartje

Matthias Kruse

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling

 

 

Mai

Dietmar Stünkel

Jens Schmidt

Jens Schmidt

Christian Hartje

Tobias Bax

Sven Turpin

Sven Turpin

Sven Turpin

Graham Hockney

Tobias Bax

Tobias Bax

Matthias Kruse

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling

 

 

Juni

Reinhard Meyer

Dietmar Stünkel

Dietmar Stünkel

Jens Schmidt

Tobias Bax

Sven Turpin

Tobias Bax

Georg van´t Zand

Michael Flimm

Tobias Bax

Tobias Bax

Marcel Dannenberg

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling

 

 

Juli

Jens Schmidt

Andreas Stünkel

Lutz Bühmann

Tobias Bax

Tobias Bax

Sven Turpin

Holger Pöschke

Matthias Kruse

Stephen Dickens

Lars Machalke

Matthias Kruse

Matthias Kruse

Marcel Dannenberg

Marian Ebeling

 

 

August

Dietmar Stünkel

Andreas Stünkel

Christian Hartje

Tobias Bax

Björn Bente

Sven Turpin

Manfred Walsch

Matthias Kruse

Tobias Bax

Matthias Kruse

Matthias Kruse

Tobias Bax

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling

 

 

September

Jens Schmidt

Dietmar Stünkel

Lutz Bühmann

Graham Hockney

Sven Turpin

Sven Turpin

Michael Flimm

Matthias Kruse

Kurt Pfeiffer

Axel Hartje

Matthias Kruse

Tobby
Allen-Guinn

Stephen Dickens

Marian Ebeling

 

 

Oktober

Dietmar Stünkel

Dietmar Stünkel

Holger Pöschke

Tobias Bax

Tobias Bax

Sven Turpin

Jens Schmidt

Axel Hartje

Kurt Pfeiffer

Tobias Bax

Marcel Dannenberg

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling

Georg van´t Zand

 

 

November

Marcus Hofmann

Dietmar Stünkel

Tobias Bax

Axel Hartje

Sven Turpin

Tobias Bax

Sven Turpin

Matthias Kruse

Jens Schmidt

Jens Schmidt

Matthias Kruse

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling

Mathias Kruse

 

 

Jahresgesammtsieg

Jens Schmidt

Dietmar Stünkel

Jens Schmidt

Tobias Bax

Jens Schmidt

Sven Turpin

Jens Schmidt

Matthias Kruse

Tobias Bax

Tobias Bax

Matthias Kruse

Matthias Kruse

Marian Ebeling

Marian Ebeling